Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsAlcatel-Lucent

Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3AL82072AA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF

All Products
ERICSSON (236)
NEC (77)
NOKIA (76)
HUAWEI (204)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (79)
Infinera (18)
NORTEL (5)
hisilicon (1)
CIENA (19)
Fiberhome (32)
Delta (1)
OTN (1)
Tellabs (4)
LUCENT (26)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (31)
Antenna (3)
SFP (33)
ECI (3)
Coriant (20)
H3C (1)
HP (2)
Certification
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3AL82072AA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF

China Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3AL82072AA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF supplier
Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3AL82072AA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF supplier Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3AL82072AA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF supplier Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3AL82072AA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF supplier Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3AL82072AA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF supplier

Large Image :  Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3AL82072AA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ALCATEL-LUCENT NOKIA
Certification: RoHs
Model Number: 3AL82072AA

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $200-$2500
Packaging Details: Stand packing
Delivery Time: 5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 50
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF PN: 3AL82072AA
Tx/Rx Wavelength:: 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14 Nm Laser:: EML LAN WDM TOSA

Brand: Nokia or Alcatel-lucent

PN#: 3AL82072AA

Product Family: Transceiver Module

Description: QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 /OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km SMF

Nokia 3AL82072AA is QSFP28 transceiver which can provide 100GBase-LR4 throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1295nm to 1309nm via an LC connector.

Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3AL82072AA QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4/OTU4 Dual Rate 10km SMF

 

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

TEL:+86-20-82511041

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: tac2@gzseeker.com

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)