Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsAlcatel-Lucent

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm

All Products
ERICSSON (236)
NEC (77)
NOKIA (76)
HUAWEI (204)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (79)
Infinera (18)
NORTEL (5)
hisilicon (1)
CIENA (19)
Fiberhome (32)
Delta (1)
OTN (1)
Tellabs (4)
LUCENT (26)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (31)
Antenna (3)
SFP (33)
ECI (3)
Coriant (20)
H3C (1)
HP (2)
Certification
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm

China Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm supplier
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm supplier Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm supplier

Large Image :  Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: JAPAN
Brand Name: Alcatel-Lucent
Model Number: 3HE05036AA

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: $
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Payment Terms: T/T
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
SFP: SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm

  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ER
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 40 km
  • 1550 nm

This Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over FALSE at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Alcatel-Lucent transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Alcatel-Lucent, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant.

Key Points
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 
  • 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver
  • Media Type: Optics - Wavelength: 1550nm - Reach: 40km - Connector Type: LC
  • 100% application tested and guaranteed 
  • Limited Lifetime Warranty

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm

 

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

P:+86-20-82511041

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: tac2@gzseeker.com

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)