Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsAlcatel-Lucent

Alcatel 3HE04824AA 1PU3ANLEAA SFP+SR 10GE SR 850nm 300M over MMF price each

All Products
ERICSSON (231)
NEC (77)
NOKIA (75)
HUAWEI (204)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (79)
Infinera (18)
NORTEL (5)
hisilicon (1)
CIENA (19)
Fiberhome (32)
Delta (1)
OTN (1)
Tellabs (4)
LUCENT (26)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (31)
Antenna (3)
SFP (33)
ECI (3)
Coriant (20)
H3C (1)
HP (2)
Certification
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Alcatel 3HE04824AA 1PU3ANLEAA SFP+SR 10GE SR 850nm 300M over MMF price each

China Alcatel 3HE04824AA 1PU3ANLEAA SFP+SR 10GE SR 850nm 300M over MMF price each supplier

Large Image :  Alcatel 3HE04824AA 1PU3ANLEAA SFP+SR 10GE SR 850nm 300M over MMF price each

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ALCATEL-LUCENT
Certification: RoHs
Model Number: 3HE04824AA

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: $20-$50
Packaging Details: Stand packing
Delivery Time: 5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 3000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: SFP+SR 10GE SR 850nm PN: 3HE04824AA
Wavelength: 850nm TX Power: -7.3~-1dBm

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Alcatel-Lucent Genuine 3HE04824AA Vendor Name SK
Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance* 300m over OM3 MMF
Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm
Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power -7.3~-1dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -11.1dBm
Industrial Temperature Range -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) Protocols MSA Compliant
* Minimum cabling distance for SR modules is 2m, according to the IEEE 802.3ae.
 

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

TEL:+86-20-82511041

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: tac2@gzseeker.com

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)