Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

alcatel lucent

All Products
ERICSSON (236)
NEC (77)
NOKIA (76)
HUAWEI (204)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (79)
Infinera (18)
NORTEL (5)
hisilicon (1)
CIENA (19)
Fiberhome (32)
Delta (1)
OTN (1)
Tellabs (4)
LUCENT (26)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (31)
Antenna (3)
SFP (33)
ECI (3)
Coriant (20)
H3C (1)
HP (2)
Certification
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

alcatel lucent

(118)
China Alcatel-Lucent 7342 OLTS-M factory

Alcatel-Lucent 7342 OLTS-M

PART NUMBER7342 OLTS-MAACU-C 3EC16687ACAAEXNT-A 3FE51230ACABGLT4-A 3FE51034ACABFAN 3FE51461AA Read More
2015-08-26 14:00:56
China 3BK27040AB AGC18 For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module factory

3BK27040AB AGC18 For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module

PART NUMBERA 9100SUMA 3BK08925AAAGC18 3BK27040AB3BK27040ACAGC9E 3BK27035ACAGXOE 3BK27239ACTADHE 3BK26527AATAGHE 3BK26873AATGT09 3BK27162AATGT18 3BK27175AA3BK27175BATRAGE 3BK26873AA3BK26525AAMIB5 3BK16830DA Read More
2015-08-26 14:00:57
China 3BK27040AB AGC18 For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module factory

3BK27040AB AGC18 For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module

PART NUMBERA 9100SUMA 3BK08925AAAGC18 3BK27040AB3BK27040ACAGC9E 3BK27035ACAGXOE 3BK27239ACTADHE 3BK26527AATAGHE 3BK26873AATGT09 3BK27162AATGT18 3BK27175AA3BK27175BATRAGE 3BK26873AA3BK26525AAMIB5 3BK16830DA Read More
2015-08-26 14:00:57
China 3BK27239AC AGX9E For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module factory

3BK27239AC AGX9E For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module

PART NUMBERA 9100SUMA 3BK08925AAAGC18 3BK27040AB3BK27040ACAGC9E 3BK27035ACAGXOE 3BK27239ACTADHE 3BK26527AATAGHE 3BK26873AATGT09 3BK27162AATGT18 3BK27175AA3BK27175BATRAGE 3BK26873AA3BK26525AAMIB5 3BK16830DA Read More
2015-08-26 14:00:58
China 3BK27175BA TGT18 For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module factory

3BK27175BA TGT18 For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module

PART NUMBERA 9100SUMA 3BK08925AAAGC18 3BK27040AB3BK27040ACAGC9E 3BK27035ACAGXOE 3BK27239ACTADHE 3BK26527AATAGHE 3BK26873AATGT09 3BK27162AATGT18 3BK27175AA3BK27175BATRAGE 3BK26873AA3BK26525AAMIB5 3BK16830DA Read More
2015-08-26 14:00:59
China 3BK08925AA SUMA For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module factory

3BK08925AA SUMA For Alcatel-Lucent BTS A9100 GSM Module

PART NUMBERA 9100SUMA 3BK08925AAAGC18 3BK27040AB3BK27040ACAGC9E 3BK27035ACAGXOE 3BK27239ACTADHE 3BK26527AATAGHE 3BK26873AATGT09 3BK27162AATGT18 3BK27175AA3BK27175BATRAGE 3BK26873AA3BK26525AAMIB5 3BK16830DA Read More
2015-08-26 14:00:59
China Alcatel-Lucent BTSA9100 factory

Alcatel-Lucent BTSA9100

PART NUMBERA 9100SUMA 3BK08925AAAGC18 3BK27040AB3BK27040ACAGC9E 3BK27035ACAGXOE 3BK27239ACTADHE 3BK26527AATAGHE 3BK26873AATGT09 3BK27162AATGT18 3BK27175AA3BK27175BATRAGE 3BK26873AA3BK26525AAMIB5 3BK16830DA Read More
2015-08-26 14:00:59
China 3HE00062CB  10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)Alcatel-Lucent Nokia factory

3HE00062CB 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)Alcatel-Lucent Nokia

3HE00062CB 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00062CB oRIGINAL SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection via a RJ-45 connector. It ... Read More
2020-09-23 01:52:47
China Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm factory

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA) 10 GigE 10GBase-ER LC single-mode up to 40 km 1550 nm This Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput ... Read More
2021-09-02 04:29:54
China LJB434 108645581 AM2 CC64-32B ALCATEL-LUCENT factory

LJB434 108645581 AM2 CC64-32B ALCATEL-LUCENT

LJB434 108645581 AM2 CC64-32B The ALCATEL-LUCENT WAVESTAR LJB434 108645581 AM2 CC64-32B represents one item of our extensive telecommunications portfolio, which includes products from many of the world's key ... Read More
2020-10-05 01:34:14
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|