Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 01 SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm

All Products
ERICSSON (231)
NEC (77)
NOKIA (75)
HUAWEI (204)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (79)
Infinera (18)
NORTEL (5)
hisilicon (1)
CIENA (19)
Fiberhome (32)
Delta (1)
OTN (1)
Tellabs (4)
LUCENT (26)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (31)
Antenna (3)
SFP (33)
ECI (3)
Coriant (20)
H3C (1)
HP (2)
Certification
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 01 SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm

China Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 01 SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm supplier
Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 01 SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm supplier Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 01 SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm supplier

Large Image :  Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 01 SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ALCATEL-LUCENT
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 3FE25774AA

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $40
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Delivery Time: 1week
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm PN: 3FE25774AA
Condition: NEW Warranty: 12 Months

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 01 SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 01 SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

P:+86-20-82511041

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

 

 

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: tac2@gzseeker.com

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)