Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsCables and Connector

3v3 To 926522 Connector BBU Power cable For MMRFU (Multi Mode Radio Frequency Unit)

All Products
ERICSSON (231)
NEC (77)
NOKIA (75)
HUAWEI (204)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (79)
Infinera (18)
NORTEL (5)
hisilicon (1)
CIENA (19)
Fiberhome (32)
Delta (1)
OTN (1)
Tellabs (4)
LUCENT (26)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (31)
Antenna (3)
SFP (33)
ECI (3)
Coriant (20)
H3C (1)
HP (2)
Certification
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

3v3 To 926522 Connector BBU Power cable For MMRFU (Multi Mode Radio Frequency Unit)

China 3v3 To 926522 Connector BBU Power cable For MMRFU (Multi Mode Radio Frequency Unit) supplier
3v3 To 926522 Connector BBU Power cable For MMRFU (Multi Mode Radio Frequency Unit) supplier 3v3 To 926522 Connector BBU Power cable For MMRFU (Multi Mode Radio Frequency Unit) supplier

Large Image :  3v3 To 926522 Connector BBU Power cable For MMRFU (Multi Mode Radio Frequency Unit)

Product Details:

Brand Name: Nokia, Ericsson, Huawei, ZTE
Certification: CE、ISO
Model Number: 3v3 to 926522

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $200-$2500
Packaging Details: Stand packing
Delivery Time: 5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 200
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

3v3 To 926522 Connector BBU Power cable For MMRFU (Multi Mode Radio Frequency Unit)

3v3 To 926522 Connector BBU Power cable For MMRFU (Multi Mode Radio Frequency Unit)

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

P:+86-20-82511041

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: tac2@gzseeker.com

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)