Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsNokia Siemens

X10GB-XFP-LR-C 1310nm 10km DDM

All Products
ERICSSON (278)
NOKIA (133)
HUAWEI (248)
ZTE (86)
NEC (78)
Marconi (43)
SEEKER (192)
Infinera (18)
NORTEL (5)
hisilicon (1)
CIENA (20)
Fiberhome (32)
Delta (1)
OTN (1)
Tellabs (9)
LUCENT (26)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (32)
Antenna (3)
SFP (33)
ECI (3)
Coriant (20)
H3C (1)
HP (2)
ELTEK (1)
JUNIPER (1)
transmode (1)
Certification
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

X10GB-XFP-LR-C 1310nm 10km DDM

China X10GB-XFP-LR-C 1310nm 10km DDM supplier

Large Image :  X10GB-XFP-LR-C 1310nm 10km DDM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: MALAYSIA
Brand Name: Coriant
Model Number: X10GB-XFP-LR-C

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $200-$2000
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Delivery Time: 3days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Prodcut Name: X10GB-XFP-LR-C Wavelength: 1310nm
Speed: 10G Distance: 10km

X10GB-XFP-LR-C 1310nm 10km DDM

X10GB-XFP-LR-C 1310nm 10km DDM

 

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

TEL:+86-20-82511041

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: tac2@gzseeker.com

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)