Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsNokia Siemens

V50017-U770-K500 Coriant® 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

All Products
ERICSSON (278)
NOKIA (133)
HUAWEI (248)
ZTE (86)
NEC (78)
Marconi (43)
SEEKER (192)
Infinera (18)
NORTEL (5)
hisilicon (1)
CIENA (20)
Fiberhome (32)
Delta (1)
OTN (1)
Tellabs (9)
LUCENT (26)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (32)
Antenna (3)
SFP (33)
ECI (3)
Coriant (20)
H3C (1)
HP (2)
ELTEK (1)
JUNIPER (1)
transmode (1)
Certification
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

V50017-U770-K500 Coriant® 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

China V50017-U770-K500 Coriant® 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) supplier

Large Image :  V50017-U770-K500 Coriant® 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Details:

Place of Origin: MALAYSIA
Brand Name: Coriant
Model Number: V50017-U770-K500

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $200-$2000
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Delivery Time: 3days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) P/N: V50017-U770-K500
Speed: 10G Product Line: Surpass HiT 7300

Technical Specification
Compatible OEM Coriant®
Transceiver Type LR
Reach 10km
Connector LC
Form Type XFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Media SMF
Speed Description 10-Gigabit
Speed 10GBase
DOM DOM
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) V50017-U770-K500
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD) 1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB) 0.4

 

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

TEL:+86-20-82511041

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: tac2@gzseeker.com

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)