Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsHUAWEI

HUAWEI RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

All Products
ERICSSON (202)
NOKIA (69)
NEC (69)
HUAWEI (194)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (71)
Infinera (3)
NORTEL (5)
hisilicon (1)
CIENA (19)
Fiberhome (38)
Delta (1)
OTN (1)
Tellabs (4)
LUCENT (26)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (31)
COMBA (5)
Antenna (3)
SFP (33)
ECI (3)
Coriant (20)
H3C (1)
Certification
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
Good quality Nokia Siemens for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

HUAWEI RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

China HUAWEI RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE supplier
HUAWEI RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE supplier HUAWEI RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE supplier HUAWEI RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE supplier HUAWEI RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE supplier

Large Image :  HUAWEI RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 02311BYE

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $200-$2500
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Delivery Time: 5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Prodcut Name: RRU3959 PN: 02311BYE
Frequency: 1800MHZ Condition: Refurbished

RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

HUAWEI RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

 

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: tac2@gzseeker.com

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)