Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP

RTXM228-601 Huawei light module 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+

All Products
ERICSSON (158)
NEC (68)
HUAWEI (248)
CIENA (8)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (67)
hisilicon (1)
Infinera (2)
Tellabs (3)
KANE (32)
NORTEL (5)
Fiberhome (38)
OTN (1)
NOKIA (53)
LUCENT (25)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (25)
COMBA (5)
Antenna (3)
SFP (31)
ECI (3)
Coriant (14)
Certification
Good quality ERICSSON for sales
Good quality ERICSSON for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

RTXM228-601 Huawei light module 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+

China RTXM228-601 Huawei light module 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ supplier
RTXM228-601 Huawei light module 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ supplier RTXM228-601 Huawei light module 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ supplier

Large Image :  RTXM228-601 Huawei light module 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: RTXM228-601

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Price: 1
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Delivery Time: 1week
Supply Ability: 10
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: SFP+ 6GBASE P/N: RTXM228-601
Speed: 6GBASE Wavelength: 1310nm

RTXM228-601 SFP+ 6GBASE 1310nm 2km fiber media converter

 

 

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

TEL:+86-20-85411041

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

 

 

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. Thomas

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)