Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsHUAWEI

RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

All Products
ERICSSON (158)
NEC (68)
HUAWEI (248)
CIENA (8)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (67)
hisilicon (1)
Infinera (2)
Tellabs (3)
KANE (32)
NORTEL (5)
Fiberhome (38)
OTN (1)
NOKIA (53)
LUCENT (25)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (25)
COMBA (5)
Antenna (3)
SFP (31)
ECI (3)
Coriant (14)
Certification
Good quality ERICSSON for sales
Good quality ERICSSON for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

China RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE supplier
RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE supplier RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE supplier

Large Image :  RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: 02311BYE

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $200-$2500
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Payment Terms: T/T
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
RRU: 3959

RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

RRU3959 for Multi-mode 1800MHz (2*60W) 02311BYE

 

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

WEB:https://www.gzseeker.com/

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. Thomas

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)