Your Success is Our Business

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsNokia Siemens

V50017-U488-K500 GE-LX (Bidi 80km, SFP,Tx:1590; Rx:1490) AN: applicable for GE and STM-4

All Products
ERICSSON (158)
NEC (68)
HUAWEI (248)
CIENA (8)
Marconi (43)
ZTE (67)
hisilicon (1)
Infinera (2)
Tellabs (3)
KANE (32)
NORTEL (5)
Fiberhome (38)
OTN (1)
NOKIA (53)
LUCENT (25)
SHOTO (25)
Power (28)
Cisco (25)
COMBA (5)
Antenna (3)
SFP (31)
ECI (3)
Coriant (14)
Certification
Good quality ERICSSON for sales
Good quality ERICSSON for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

V50017-U488-K500 GE-LX (Bidi 80km, SFP,Tx:1590; Rx:1490) AN: applicable for GE and STM-4

China V50017-U488-K500 GE-LX (Bidi 80km, SFP,Tx:1590; Rx:1490) AN: applicable for GE and STM-4 supplier

Large Image :  V50017-U488-K500 GE-LX (Bidi 80km, SFP,Tx:1590; Rx:1490) AN: applicable for GE and STM-4

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Korea
Brand Name: Coriant
Model Number: V50017-U488-K500

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $200-$1000
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Delivery Time: 1week
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: GE-LX P/N: V50017-U488-K500
Wavelength: Tx:1590; Rx:1490 Product Line: Surpass HiT7080

SFP V50017-U488-K500 GbE 80KM 1590nm

V50017-U488-K500 GE-LX (Bidi 80km, SFP,Tx:1590; Rx:1490) AN: applicable for GE and STM-4

SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Tel:+86-20-82511041

Email:tac2@gzseeker.com

SKYPE:gzseeker2011

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. Thomas

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)