SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsHUAWEI

03050556 UCKI for HUAWEI SGSN9810

All Products
NEC (6)
Fiberhome (28)
COMBA (5)
SHOTO (7)
ERICSSON (83)
SFP (29)
Antenna (3)
LUCENT (10)
Cable (16)
Power (28)
Cisco (18)
Marconi (24)
HUAWEI (150)
Certification
Good quality Fiberhome for sales
Good quality Fiberhome for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

03050556 UCKI for HUAWEI SGSN9810

China 03050556 UCKI for HUAWEI SGSN9810 supplier
03050556 UCKI for HUAWEI SGSN9810 supplier 03050556 UCKI for HUAWEI SGSN9810 supplier 03050556 UCKI for HUAWEI SGSN9810 supplier

Large Image :  03050556 UCKI for HUAWEI SGSN9810

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HUAWEI

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Price: 1
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Delivery Time: 1week
Supply Ability: 10
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

PART NUMBER

SGSN 9810

FAN 02120187

UACU 03053194

UALU 03051075

UBIU 03050579

UBSU 03050568

UCDR 03050596

UCKI 03050556

UEPI 03050907

UFCU 03051005

UFSU 03050569

UGBLc 0305198

UGFU 03051003

UGTPc 03051989

ULAN 03050509

ULIPc 03051991

UOMUb 03051985

UPIU 03050827

UPWRb 02312525

URCUc 03051986

USIGc 03051990

USPUc 03051987

Contact Details
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. Thomas

Tel: 86-020-82511041

Fax: 86-020-82511042

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)